Thiết bị mạng

  • Điểm truy cập gắn trần Gigabit Băng tần kép Không dây AC1750, Qualcomm, tốc độ 450Mbps ở băng tần 2.4GHz + 1300Mbps ở băng tần 5GHz, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Beamforming, 1 cổng LAN Gigabit, Hỗ trợ PoE 802.3at, Quản lý tập trung, Captive Portal, Multi-SSID, 6 ăng ten ngầm, Gắn trần/tường
  • Omada Cloud Controller, Centralized Management for Omada EAPs, Marvell, 2 Fast Ethernet Port, 1 USB 2.0 Port, 1 Mirco-USB Port, Powered by 802.3af PoE or Micro-USB Power Adapter, Desktop Steel Case, Wireless Network Configuration, RF Monitoring, Multi-Site Management, Auto Backup, Omada APP, Cloud Support
  • Module cấp nguồn chính cho dòng switch T3700G/T2700G, có thể thay nóng khi dòng switch T3700G/T2700G được cấp nguồn bởi RPS150
  • 14-slot unmanaged Media Converter Chassis, single power supply
  • 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,up to 20Km, switching power adapter, chassis mountable
  • 10/100M RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,up to 2Km, switching power adapter, chassis mountable
  • 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,Tx:1550nm, Rx:1310nm, up to 20Km, switching power adapter, chassis mountable
  • 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,Tx:1310nm, Rx:1550nm, up to 20Km, switching power adapter, chassis mountable
  • 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps multi-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,up to 550m, switching power adapter, chassis mountable
  • 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps single-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,up to 15Km, switching power adapter, chassis mountable
  • 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps single-mode LC fiber Converter, SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules, switching power adapter, chassis mountable
  • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX: 1550nm / RX: 1310nm, In pairs with TL-SM321B
  • 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX: 1550nm / RX: 1310nm, In pairs with TL-SM321B
  • Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance
  • Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance