Thiết bị mạng

  • SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm
  • CPU: QCA9531, 650 MHz
  • Size of RAM: 64 MB
  • Storage: 16 MB flash
  • 10/100 Ethernet Ports: 1
  • 1G/2.5G/5G/10G RJ45 Ethernet Ports: 8
  • Combo 10G Ethernet / SFP Ports: 4
  • Supported Input Voltage: AC Power Supply 100 - 240V
  • Redundant Supply: Yes
  • USB Port: Use Type A
  • Serial Port: RJ45
  • Dimensions: 443 x 183 x 44mm
  • Operating Temperature: -30°C .. +70°C
  • Operating System: Router OS, License Level 5
  • Max Power Consumption: 60W
  • CPU: QCA9531, 650MHz
  • Size of RAM: 64 MB
  • Storage: 16 MB flash
  • 10/100 Ethernet Ports: 1
  • 10G SFP+ Ports: 24
  • 40G QSFP+ Ports: 2
  • Supported Input Voltage: AC power supply 100 - 240 V
  • Redundant Supply: Yes
  • USB Port: USB Type A
  • Serial Port: RJ45
  • Dimensions: 443 x 183 x 44 mm
  • Operating Temperature: -20°C .. +60°C
  • Operating System: RouterOS or SwitchOS, License Level 5
  • Max Power Consumption: 69 W
  • Smart Switch, 20 x SFP cages, 4 x SFP+ cages, 4 x Combo ports (Gigabit Ethernet or SFP), 800MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 1U rackmount case, Dual Power Supplies, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (Dual Boot)
  • 24 port Gigabit Ethernet router/switch with four 10Gbps SFP+ ports in 1U rackmount case, Dual Boot and PoE output, 500W
  • Smart Switch, 1x Gigabit LAN, 10x SFP cages, 1x SFP+
  • cage, LCD, 400MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, Metal desktop case,
  • RouterOS L5
  • 8x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with PoE-out, 4x SFP
  • cages, 400MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, desktop case,
  • RouterOS L5
  • Smart Switch, 1 x Gigabit LAN, 16 x SFP+ cages, Dual Core 800MHz CPU, 1GB RAM, 1U rackmount passive cooling case, Dual Power Supplies
  • 24 Gigabit port switch with 2 x SFP+ cages in 1U rackmount case, Dual boot (RouterOS or SwitchOS)
  • SwOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports in 1U rackmount case
  • 1U rackmount, 1x Gigabit Ethernet, 8xSFP+ cages, LCD, 72 cores x 1GHz CPU, 16GB RAM, up to 120 million packets per second, 80Gbps throughput, RouterOS L6
  • CPU : 1.2 GHz
  • RAM : 8 GB
  • Bộ nhớ Cards : 1
  • Cổng USB : có
  • SFP DDMI : có
  • SFP + : 2
  • Số CPU core: 36
  • Throughput : 28 Gbps có thể đạt 6000 Kết nối đồng thời x 4 Mbps/ Kết nối
  • CPU : 1.2 GHz
  • RAM : 8 GB
  • Bộ nhớ Cards : 1
  • Cổng USB : có
  • Cổng Ethernet 10/100/1000 : 12
  • SFP DDMI : có
  • SFP : 4
  • Số CPU core: 36
  • Throughput : 16 Gbps có thể đạt 4000 Kết nối đồng thời x 4 Mbps/ Kết nối
  • CPU : 1.2 GHz
  • RAM : 4 GB
  • Bộ nhớ Cards : 1
  • Cổng USB : có
  • Cổng Ethernet 10/100/1000 : 8
  • SFP DDMI : có
  • SFP + : 2
  • Số CPU core: 36
  • Throughput : 28 Gbps có thể đạt 6000 Kết nối đồng thời x 4 Mbps/ Kết nối
  • CPU : 1.2 GHz
  • RAM : 4 GB
  • Bộ nhớ Cards : 1
  • Cổng USB : có
  • Cổng Ethernet 10/100/1000 : 12
  • SFP DDMI : có
  • SFP : 4
  • Số CPU core: 36
  • Throughput : 16 Gbps có thể đạt 4000 Kết nối đồng thời x 4 Mbps/ Kết nối