• AMD OpteronTM X3216 (1.6-3.0GHz/2-core/1MB/12-15W) Processor
  • 8GB (1 x 8GB) PC4-2400T DDR4 UDIMM
  • 1TB (1 x 1TB) LFF NHP SATA HDD (4 LFF NHP SATA HDD cage)
  • Ethernet Dual Port 1Gb
  • Marvell 88SE9230 SATA controller (SATA 0,1,10)
  • 200W Non-Hot Plug, Non-Redundant Power Supply
  • Hotline bán hàng: 0963.354.500
  • HPE ProLiant ML10 Gen9 E3-1225 v5, 8GB, 1TB SATA, 300W
  • Intel® Xeon® E3-1225v5 (3.3GHz/4-core/8MB/80W) Processor
  • 8GB (1x8GB) PC4-2133 MHz DDR4 UDIMMs
  • 1TB (1 x 1TB) LFF NHP SATA HDD (4 LFF NHP SATA HDD cage)
  • Ethernet Single Port 1Gb
  • Intel RST SATA RAID (SATA 0,1,10)
  • 300W Non-Hot Plug, Non-Redundant Power Supply
  • Hotline bán hàng: 0963.354.500
  • 28nm Bristol Ridge
  • Socket AM4
  • 2MB L2 Cache
  • DDR4 Supported
  • Max Turbo Frequency 3.4 GHz
  • AMD Radeon R7
  • RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
  • SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
  • SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
  • Pair of SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm) + S-53LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1550nm/R1310nm)
  • SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm
  • SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm
  • SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm
  • SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm
  • CPU: QCA9531, 650 MHz
  • Size of RAM: 64 MB
  • Storage: 16 MB flash
  • 10/100 Ethernet Ports: 1
  • 1G/2.5G/5G/10G RJ45 Ethernet Ports: 8
  • Combo 10G Ethernet / SFP Ports: 4
  • Supported Input Voltage: AC Power Supply 100 - 240V
  • Redundant Supply: Yes
  • USB Port: Use Type A
  • Serial Port: RJ45
  • Dimensions: 443 x 183 x 44mm
  • Operating Temperature: -30°C .. +70°C
  • Operating System: Router OS, License Level 5
  • Max Power Consumption: 60W
  • CPU: QCA9531, 650MHz
  • Size of RAM: 64 MB
  • Storage: 16 MB flash
  • 10/100 Ethernet Ports: 1
  • 10G SFP+ Ports: 24
  • 40G QSFP+ Ports: 2
  • Supported Input Voltage: AC power supply 100 - 240 V
  • Redundant Supply: Yes
  • USB Port: USB Type A
  • Serial Port: RJ45
  • Dimensions: 443 x 183 x 44 mm
  • Operating Temperature: -20°C .. +60°C
  • Operating System: RouterOS or SwitchOS, License Level 5
  • Max Power Consumption: 69 W
  • Smart Switch, 20 x SFP cages, 4 x SFP+ cages, 4 x Combo ports (Gigabit Ethernet or SFP), 800MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 1U rackmount case, Dual Power Supplies, RouterOS L5 or SwitchOS (Dual Boot)
  • 24 port Gigabit Ethernet router/switch with four 10Gbps SFP+ ports in 1U rackmount case, Dual Boot and PoE output, 500W