S+31DLC10D

Thiết bị mạng

S+31DLC10D

  • SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

Bảo hành: 12 Tháng
Giá: 5.325.000 VNĐ

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.