Phụ kiện mạng

  • RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
  • SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
  • SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
  • Pair of SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm) + S-53LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1550nm/R1310nm)
  • SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm
  • SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm
  • SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm
  • SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm
  • Nguồn POE-48-24W-G
  • Nguồn điện ra : 48 VDC - 0.5 A
  • Nguồn điện vào : 90- 260 VAC - 0.4 A , 47 - 63 Hz
  • Cổng LAN : 1000
  • Nguồn POE-24-12W-G
  • Nguồn điện ra : 24 VDC - 0.5 A
  • Nguồn điện vào : 90- 260 VAC - 0.2 A , 47 - 63 Hz
  • Cổng LAN : 1000
  • Hỗ trợ nhấn nút reset từ xa
  • 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver.
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC).
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network.
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber.
  • Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode.
  • Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet.
  • Network Technology: 1000Base-LX.
  • Distance: 10km.
  • Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network.
  • Dimensions: 0.6 x 2.2 x 0.5 inch.
  • Approved J4858D - 1000Base SX LC, 550 meters, 850 nm SFP transceiver. 100% HP compatible.
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Port Interface: 1 x 1.25GBase LC
  • Interface Details: 1000Base SX
  • Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Distance: 550 meters
  • Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
  • Digital Diagnostics (DDM): No
  • Connection: Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
  • Hot Swappable: Yes
  • Dimensions: 0.50 x 0.50 x 2.25 inch
  • 12V/30W power adaptor for select Aruba instant small business products.
  • Minimum dimensions (H x W x D): 6.1 x 6.1 x 15.2 cm.
  • Weight: 997.9gm.
  • JW118A PC-AC-EC Continental European/Schuko AC Power Cord
  • HP JW627A is a Single-port Power Injector. It enables efficient connection of IEEE 802.3af compliant devices to non-PoE LAN switch ports.
  • This external PoE injector powers your PoE-supported devices on local networks. Its RJ-45 Gigabit LAN port allows easy and convenient connection.
  • Power Capacity: 15.4W.
  • Power Input Voltage: 90-264 V AC.
  • MTBF: 100,000 hours.
  • Frequency: 47 - 63 Hz.
  • Hàng chính hãng HP.