Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện TP-LINK MC220L

Phụ kiện mạng

Bộ chuyển đổi quang điện TP-LINK MC220L

  • 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps single-mode LC fiber Converter, SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules, switching power adapter, chassis mountable

Giá: 715.000 VNĐ [Giá đã bao gồm VAT]

10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M single-mode LC fiber Converter, SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules, switching power adapter, chassis mountable